Коробка передач в сборе (Фронтальный погрузчик Lonking (Longgong) CDM 816)

нажмите на изображение, чтобы посмотреть в увеличенном виде

# Артикул Название Внешний вид Комплект Заказать
1 LG816.03.01-001 Gasket 1
2 LG816.03.01.01 Transmission assembly 1
3 LG816.03.01-002 Gasket 2
4 GB/T5783-2000 Bolt M10x30 31
50-70 руб.
5 GB/T93-1987 Washer 10 61
6 LG816.03.01.02 Shaft II front end cover assembly 1
7 LG816.03.01.03 Shaft II assembly 1
8 LG816.03.01.04 Shaft III front end cover assembly 1
9 LG816.03.01.05 Shaft III assembly 1
10 LG816.03.01-003 Gasket 1
12 LG816.03.01-004 Shaft IV front end cover 1
13 LG816.03.01.06 Shaft IV assembly 1
14 LG816.03.01-005 Gasket 1
17 LG816.03.01.07 Brake 1
18 LG816.03.01-006 Front outlet flange 1
19 LG816.03.01-007 Hexagon slotted nut M20x1.5 3
20 GB/T91-2000 Cotter pin 3.2x40 3
21 LG816.03.01-008 Washer 3
22 GB/T3452.1-92 O-ring 32x3.55 3
23 GB/T70.1-2000 Hexagon socket head cap screw M10x30 4
24 GB/T95-1985 Washer 10 4
25 LG816.03.01-009 Brake bracket 1
26 GB/T13871-1992 Seal ring FW50x72x12 1
27 LG816.03.01-010 Shaft V front bearing seat 1
29 LG816.03.01-011 Oil pan 1
30 LG816.03.01-012 Gasket 1
32 LG816.03.01-013 Shaft V rear bearing seat 1
34 LG816.03.01.08 Shaft V assembly 1
35 LG816.03.01.09 Rear output flange 1
36 LG816.03.01-014 Adjusting washer 1
37 GB/T3452.1-90 O-ring 85x3.1 1
38 LG816.03.01-015 Shaft IV rear end cover 1
39 LG816.03.01-016 End cover 1
40 LG816.03.01-017 Shaft III rear end cover 1
41 LG816.03.01-018 Adjusting washer 3
42 LG816.03.01-019 Gasket 1
43 LG816.03.01-020 Shaft I bearing seat 1
44 LG816.03.01.10 Inlet flange 1
45 LG816.03.01.11 Shaft I assembly 1
47 LG816.03.01-021 Gasket 1
48 LG816.03.01-022 Plug screw 1
49 LG816.03.01.12 Vent valve 1
50 LG816.03.01-023 Nameplate 1
51 GB/T867-1986 Rivet 2x6 4
52 LG816.03.01.13 Control valve 1
53 LG816.03.01-024 Gasket 1
54 LG816.03.01-025 Pipe connector 1
55 JB892-77 Combination seal washer 48 1
56 LG816.03.01.14 Oil filter 1
57 LG816.03.01-026 Bolt 2
59 LG816.03.01.15 Bracket 2
60 GB/T5782-2000 Bolt M20x45 8
61 GB/T93-87 Washer 20 8
62 LG816.03.01.16 Drain plug 1